BurgerKing316

Top Friends

34 friends

About Me

Name Nicholas Welch
Gender Male
Age 14
Location Syracuse, NY
Ethnicity White / Caucasian
Music crystal castles, the young punx, ratatat, ed banger records, saosin, 1980s video game music

Contact Me

IM BurgerKing316, BurgerKing316@hotmail.com
Website myspace.com/98562074, myspace.com/210846420

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 60 comments

hi sexy.

By creole on Feb 7, 2010 2:09 pm · History

love ya Nick

By goth-nina on Oct 14, 2008 10:11 pm · History

hmm
do you know the code to turn
the whole table in the middle from white
to black? on myspace btw.

kthnks

By stacyturner on Sep 28, 2008 6:45 pm · History

Thanks, 'viciously messy' lol.

By dilligrout on Aug 14, 2008 1:06 pm · History

lol. sorry! i didnt mean it! wrong code i guess XD

By Bite-Me on Aug 1, 2008 4:44 am · History

ohh,

thankyou thankyou

By stacyturner on Jul 30, 2008 5:56 pm · History

Yeah, I guess I could really say that the mods here are real jerks. Just because they feel like they are all above us.

By k-m on Jul 30, 2008 5:10 pm · History

oh yeah of course i could care less

By anhixox on Jul 20, 2008 12:49 am · History

thanks for being my only favorite on my blog script =D

By anhixox on Jul 19, 2008 2:26 am · History

oh idk it hides on mine

By Jannath on Jul 15, 2008 10:13 pm · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 34
Winks 2
Comments 60
Page views 42,024
Posts 21
Group Member
Registered Apr 16, 2007
Last update Jul 2, 2008

Recent Photos

1 photos

greasy pigs

Submissions

Scripts 13

Favorites

Scripts 2

Web Skills

HTML, CSS